eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Open House
  • GET PRE APPROVAL NOW
  • Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • Contact Us
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Client Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
925.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 318 Plumas AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    $ 976,000 3.3%

    $ 945,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

    318 Plumas AVE, Ventura, CA 93004

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26640753

    Listed by Zahira Ulloa of Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1242 Calle Bonita, Camarillo, CA 93012

    $ 695,000 2.8%

    $ 715,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt

    1242 Calle Bonita, Camarillo, CA 93012

    Townhouse

    MLS# V1-31380

    Listed by Art Perez of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 10539 Floralita AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

    $ 999,900 4.7%

    $ 1,049,000

    0.29 Acres Lot

    10539 Floralita AVE, Sunland, CA 91040

    Multi-Family

    MLS# SR25259138

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23248 Canzonet, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $ 1,910,000 0.8%

    $ 1,895,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,929 SqFt

    23248 Canzonet, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25254549

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22633 Crespi ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $ 975,000 11.4%

    $ 1,100,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

    22633 Crespi ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25109352

    Listed by Scott Walter of Beverly and Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3861 Hunter Crest CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

    $ 1,365,000 0.4%

    $ 1,359,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,603 SqFt

    3861 Hunter Crest CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 225005327

    Listed by Lisa Toth of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 45327 Elm AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

    45327 Elm AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR25229202

    Listed by Dennis Lopez of Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22321 Parkwood ST, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $ 1,331,000 1.3%

    $ 1,349,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,279 SqFt

    22321 Parkwood ST, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC25129519

    Listed by Stuart Gavan of Redfin

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 14030 Eaton Hollow AVE, Moorpark, CA 93021

    $ 1,280,000 0.8%

    $ 1,269,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,211 SqFt

    14030 Eaton Hollow AVE, Moorpark, CA 93021

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25090334

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The One Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 278 Green Lea PL, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    $ 703,500 0.8%

    $ 698,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,356 SqFt

    278 Green Lea PL, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    Townhouse

    MLS# SR25075329

    Listed by Ashkan Shirinkar of Beverly and Company

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 308 Hedge Row LN #F, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    $ 825,000 3.1%

    $ 799,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,763 SqFt

    308 Hedge Row LN #F, Simi Valley, CA 93065

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 225000787

    Listed by Deborah Gates of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3038 Shadow Hill CIR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    $ 1,500,000 3.4%

    $ 1,450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

    3038 Shadow Hill CIR, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR25012667

    Listed by Kathryn Christiansen of Keller Williams VIP Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22313 Macfarlane DR, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    $ 1,364,000 0.4%

    $ 1,369,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

    22313 Macfarlane DR, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24244048

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1809 Ivy RD, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $ 1,750,000 7.9%

    $ 1,899,900

    5 Beds4 Baths3,665 SqFt

    1809 Ivy RD, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24170546

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 22148 Tiara ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    $ 980,000 18.3%

    $ 1,199,500

    4 Beds3 Baths1,938 SqFt

    22148 Tiara ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91367

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 24455027

    Listed by Andrew Moore of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2722 Via Vela, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $ 968,000

    $ 968,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt

    2722 Via Vela, Camarillo, CA 93010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-25931

    Listed by Anna Hansen of Village Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24641 Gilmore ST, West Hills, CA 91307

    $ 1,580,000

    $ 1,579,888

    4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

    24641 Gilmore ST, West Hills, CA 91307

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24172674

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3623 Dunkirk DR, Oxnard, CA 93035

    $ 695,000 0.7%

    $ 699,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,389 SqFt

    3623 Dunkirk DR, Oxnard, CA 93035

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24192415

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2427 Meralda AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $ 885,000 0.8%

    $ 877,777

    4 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    2427 Meralda AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SR24121530

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of The ONE Luxury Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3004 Seaview AVE, Ventura, CA 93001

    $ 1,740,000 3.3%

    $ 1,799,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

    3004 Seaview AVE, Ventura, CA 93001

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI24166276

    Listed by Briselda Ruiz of Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 31525 Lindero Canyon RD #4, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $ 549,000 0.8%

    $ 544,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

    31525 Lindero Canyon RD #4, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    Condo

    MLS# SR24151204

    Listed by Patrick Leff of Rockwood Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 893 Empress AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    $ 850,000 2.4%

    $ 830,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

    893 Empress AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

    Single Family Home

    MLS# V1-24378

    Listed by Elizabeth Eversen of Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4834 Balboa AVE #B, Encino, CA 91316

    $ 892,000 0.3%

    $ 894,500

    2 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

    4834 Balboa AVE #B, Encino, CA 91316

    Townhouse

    MLS# SR24083394

    Listed by Rachael Hughel of Beverly and Company, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7505 Holder ST, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $ 900,000 5.9%

    $ 850,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

    7505 Holder ST, Buena Park, CA 90620

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PW24114265

    Listed by Laurie Chrispen of ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp-with-Zillow
eXp Realty of Southern California
Rachael Hughel 818-397-8177 | 858-210-9826
rhrealtorsocal@gmail.com
Oceanside, CA 92054

Get My App

    • Home
      Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Client Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Open House
      Blogs
    • GET PRE APPROVAL NOW
      Contact Us

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp-with-Zillow
eXp Realty of Southern California